شنبه 29 شهریور
اورتون
وست برومویچ آلبیون
لیدز یونایتد
فولام
منچستر یونایتد
کریستال پالاس
آرسنال
وستهام یونایتد
شنبه 29 شهریور
ناتینگهام فارست
کاردیف سیتی
بلکبرن روورز
Wycombe Wanderers
برنتفورد
هادرزفیلد
لوتون تاون
دربی کانتی
میدلزبورو
بورنموث
نوریچ سیتی
پرستون شمالی End
ریدینگ
بارنزلی
Rotherham United
میلوال
شفیلد ونزدی
واتفورد
سوانسی سیتی
بیرمنگام سیتی
شنبه 29 شهریور
A Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
چارلتون
Doncaster Rovers
هال سیتی
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
Oxford United
ساندرلند
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
شمالیampton Town
ویگان
Gillingham
شنبه 29 شهریور
Carlisle United
جنوبیend United
Colchester United
Bolton Wanderers
Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United
Exeter City
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
Bradford City
Grimsby Town
Salford City
Harrogate
Walsall
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
Cambridge United
Newport County
Barrow
Stevenage
Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
شنبه 29 شهریور
ویارئال
ایبار
ختافه
اساسونا
live 90+4'
سلتا ویگو
والنسیا
شنبه 29 شهریور
اینتراخت فرانکفورت
آرمینیا بیلفلد
Koeln
هافنهایم
Union Berlin
آگسبورگ
اشتوتگارت
فرایبورگ
وردربرمن
Hertha Berlin
بورسیا دورتموند
Borussia Moenchengladbach
شنبه 29 شهریور
فیورنتینا
تورینو
Hellas ورونا
رم
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lens
بوردو
live 90'
رنه
موناکو
شنبه 29 شهریور
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Nacional
Boavista
تعویق
Sporting CP
? - ?
Gil Vicente
live HT
Porto
SC Braga
شنبه 29 شهریور
Oostende
Oud-Heverlee
Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
شنبه 29 شهریور
Union St.Gilloise
R Seraing
شنبه 29 شهریور
Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor
دنیزلیسپور
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
کایسریسپور
بشیکتاش
Antalyaspor
شنبه 29 شهریور
تعویق
Atlanta United
? - ?
Chicago Fire
live HT
Sporting Kansas City
Dallas
live 14'
New انگلیس Revolution
New York City
03:30
Atlanta United
اینتر Miami CF
03:30
New York Red Bulls
Cincinnati
تعویق
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
04:00
Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
تعویق
Columbus Crew
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
04:00
DC United
Toronto
04:00
Orlando City
Chicago Fire
تعویق
Orlando City
? - ?
New York City
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
تعویق
اینتر Miami CF
? - ?
Montreal Impact
تعویق
Minnesota United
? - ?
New انگلیس Revolution
تعویق
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Nashville SC
تعویق
Portland Timbers
? - ?
Toronto
05:00
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
تعویق
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
06:00
LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
06:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
شنبه 29 شهریور
Ural
سنت زنیت
تعویق
Rostov
? - ?
Rotor Volgograd
شنبه 29 شهریور
02:30
Bragantino
Ceara
02:30
Fortaleza
اینترnacional
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
Atletico GO
Atletico MG
شنبه 29 شهریور
Celtic
Livingston
Dundee United
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
Ross County
شنبه 29 شهریور
Clermont Foot
تولوز
کین
Chambly
Chateauroux
امیون
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
Grenoble
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre
Niort
Paris
Nancy
Pau
گوینگامپ
Sochaux
Rodez
شنبه 29 شهریور
Mirandes
رئال اوویدو
آلکرکون
تنریفه
Castellon
مالاگا
live 90+4'
رئو والکلانو
Sabadell
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30
لوگو
لگانیس
شنبه 29 شهریور
هانوفر 96
Karlsruher SC
Sandhausen
Darmstadt
Wuerzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
شنبه 29 شهریور
TOP Oss
Cambuur
شنبه 29 شهریور
Casa Pia
بنفیکا B
Arouca
Leixoes
Mafra
Academico Viseu
Porto B
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
Cova da Piedade
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bandirmaspor
Akhisarspor
Tuzlaspor
Balikesirspor
آلتینوردو
Bursaspor
شنبه 29 شهریور
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
تعویق
Slovacko
? - ?
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Dukla Praha
Trinec
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
شنبه 29 شهریور
Midtjylland
Lyngby
شنبه 29 شهریور
Kolding IF
HB Koege
Silkeborg
Esbjerg fB
Viborg
Skive
شنبه 29 شهریور
اینتر
SJK
HIFK
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
Haka
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30
Honka
HJK
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
لغو
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Riteriai
لغو
Suduva
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
شنبه 29 شهریور
Vaalerenga
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
Mjoendalen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
Orgryte
شنبه 29 شهریور
Olexandriya
Vorskla
Inhulets Petrove
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
Lviv
شنبه 29 شهریور
مولداوی
اسپانیا
شنبه 29 شهریور
آلمان
ایرلند
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
الچه
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
13:30 Limited coverage
رئال ساراگوسا
? - ?
SD Tarazona
Villarrubia CF
CD Linares
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
اودینزه
SPAL 2013
17:30 Limited coverage
Crusaders
? - ?
Queen's University
Portadown
Ards
18:30 Limited coverage
اتلتیکو مادرید
? - ?
آلمریا
Empoli
Vis Pesaro
Spezia
Pistoiese
لاتزیو
0 - 0
Benevento
Lorca
S Minerva
اینتر
Pisa
الچه
بارسلونا
رئال ساراگوسا
1 - 0
گیرونا
شنبه 29 شهریور
BKMA
0 - 0
Lori
Shirak
1 - 2
Alashkert
Ararat
3 - 0
Sevan
شنبه 29 شهریور
Casuarina
Port Darwin
شنبه 29 شهریور
Adelaide United Youth
4 - 0
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles
شنبه 29 شهریور
Balcatta
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
0 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
Perth
Rockingham City
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
07:00 Limited coverage
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:15 Limited coverage
Tuggeranong United
? - ?
Woden Weston
شنبه 29 شهریور
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
شمالی Shore Mariners
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
08:00 Limited coverage
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
08:30 Limited coverage
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
12:00 Limited coverage
Sydney Youth
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
شنبه 29 شهریور
Armadale
Floreat Athena
Gwelup کرواسی
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
Cockburn City
Weston Workers
1 - 1
Lambton Jaffas
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
08:00 Limited coverage
Adamstown Rosebud
? - ?
Maitland
08:00 Limited coverage
Newcastle Olympic
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bayside United
Toowong
Albany Creek
Grange Thistle
Caboolture
The Gap
شمالی Star
2 - 1
Acacia Ridge
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
10:30 Limited coverage
St George Willawong
? - ?
Taringa Rovers
شنبه 29 شهریور
Olympia Warriors
Clarence Zebras
شنبه 29 شهریور
Logan Lightning
جنوبیs United
Mitchelton
Wolves
Rochedale Rovers
Western Pride
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
08:30 Limited coverage
Ipswich Knights
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
09:30 Limited coverage
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Holland Park Hawks
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lions
Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Gold Coast United
Peninsula Power
3 - 2
Brisbane City
Eastern Suburbs
Olympic
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
09:30 Limited coverage
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
? - ?
Moreton Bay United
10:45 Limited coverage
Capalaba
? - ?
Brisbane Roar Youth
شنبه 29 شهریور
سالزبورگ
Altach
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
WSG Swarovski Tirol
LASK
شنبه 29 شهریور
SV Horn
Liefering
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:00
BW Linz
اتریش Lustenau
شنبه 29 شهریور
SV Leobendorf
Marchfeld Mannsdorf
لغو
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
SV Stripfing
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
لغو
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
شنبه 29 شهریور
Ried (A)
Union Gurten
ATSV Stadl Paura
Sturm Graz (A)
SV St. Anna
Bad Gleichenberg
شنبه 29 شهریور
SK Bischofshofen
St. Johann
تعویق
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SV Wals Grunau
تعویق
SAK 1914
? - ?
SV Kuchl
تعویق
SV Groedig
? - ?
SV اتریش سالزبورگ
Seekirchen
2 - 1
USK Anif
شنبه 29 شهریور
Wacker Innsbruck II
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
تعویق
Kufstein
? - ?
Woergl
شنبه 29 شهریور
تعویق
Rotenberg
? - ?
Wolfurt
Hohenems
Rankweil
تعویق
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Lauterach
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Qabala
Keshla
Sumqayit
Sabail
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo برست
Energetik-BGU
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
شنبه 29 شهریور
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna Pinsk
Granit Mikashevichi
Orsha
Smorgon
Slonim
Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Slutsk رزروs
BATE Borisov رزروs
Slavia Mozyr رزروs
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk رزروs
Isloch رزروs
Dinamo Minsk رزروs
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velez Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
FK Krupa
شنبه 29 شهریور
Drina Zvornik
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloga Doboj
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Kozara
FK Leotar
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
FK Modrica
Sutjeska
FK Zvijezda 09
Slavija Sarajevo
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloboda Novi Grad
شنبه 29 شهریور
Buducnost
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
Capljina
2 - 2
Gorazde
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
Posusje
Rudar Kakanj
5 - 0
Orasje
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
Travnik
0 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
شنبه 29 شهریور
live 64'
آمریکا MG
Figueirense
02:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Cruzeiro
03:30
Cuiaba
? - ?
Oeste
شنبه 29 شهریور
23:30 Limited coverage
Treze
? - ?
EC Jacuipense
02:30 Limited coverage
Manaus
? - ?
Santa Cruz
شنبه 29 شهریور
22:30 Limited coverage
Sao Bento
? - ?
Volta Redonda
شنبه 29 شهریور
Nacional SP
Batatais SP
Paulista SP
Olimpia SP
23:30 Limited coverage
EC Noroeste SP
? - ?
Comercial SP
23:30 Limited coverage
Marilia AC SP
? - ?
GE Osasco SP
شنبه 29 شهریور
23:30 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Ypiranga
شنبه 29 شهریور
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
شنبه 29 شهریور
P Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Litex Lovech
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Kariana Erden
Sportist Svoge
Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
لغو
Sozopol
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
FK Septemvri Simitli
Hebar
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
HFX Wanderers
? - ?
Valour
لغو
Cavalry
? - ?
Atletico Ottawa
لغو
Edmonton
? - ?
York 9
لغو
Pacific
? - ?
Forge
Forge
HFX Wanderers
شنبه 29 شهریور
01:30 Limited coverage
Hamilton City
? - ?
Brantford Galaxy
03:30 Limited coverage
Scarborough SC
? - ?
صربستانn White Eagles
شنبه 29 شهریور
Beijing BG
Beijing Renhe
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:30
Suzhou Dongwu
? - ?
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
شنبه 29 شهریور
Shaanxi Changan
Zhejiang Greentown
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:00
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Shenyang Urban
شنبه 29 شهریور
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Kunshan
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:00
Nantong Zhiyun
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
شنبه 29 شهریور
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Zall *
Hebei CF
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
شنبه 29 شهریور
live 89'
Patriotas
Envigado
01:30
Deportivo Pereira
Santa Fe
03:35
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
04:40
Millonarios
? - ?
Once Caldas
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bogota
Union Magdalena
23:30 Limited coverage
Leones
? - ?
Valledupar
23:30 Limited coverage
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Orsomarso
01:00 Limited coverage
Cortulua
? - ?
Atletico
شنبه 29 شهریور
01:30
Sporting San Jose
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
05:30
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Guadalupe
01:30 Limited coverage
Puntarenas
? - ?
La U Universitarios
Cariari
1 - 0
Juventud Escazucena
20:30 Limited coverage
Deportiva Carmelita
? - ?
AD Cofutpa
شنبه 29 شهریور
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
دینامو زاگرب
Slaven
شنبه 29 شهریور
Cibalia
دینامو زاگرب B
Dubrava Zagreb
Opatija
Junak
NK Dugopolje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
اینتر Zapresic
Rudes
Bijelo Brdo
تعویق
Solin
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
شنبه 29 شهریور
Pafos
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
شنبه 29 شهریور
Achyronas Liopetriou
Ayia Napa
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
PAEEK
Kouris Erimis
AEZ Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Morphou
Othellos Athienou
Akritas Chlorakas
PO Xylotympou 2006
Onisilos Sotira
شنبه 29 شهریور
MFk Vyskov
Valasske Mezirici
Dolni Benesov
1 - 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
SFK Vrchovina
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Uhersky Brod
Frydek-Mistek
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:45 Limited coverage
Slovacko B
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava B
11:45 Limited coverage
Unicov
? - ?
Znojmo
12:00 Limited coverage
Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
Banik Ostrava B
شنبه 29 شهریور
Benesov
SK Slavia Praha B
Loko Vltavin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen B
Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
تعویق
Sokolov
? - ?
Pisek
Jiskra Domazlice
Admira Prague
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:30 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
12:00 Limited coverage
1. Karlovy Vary
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
شنبه 29 شهریور
17:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Teplice B
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
FK Prepere
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:45 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 B
? - ?
FK Jablonec B
11:45 Limited coverage
Hradec Kralove B
? - ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice
11:45 Limited coverage
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha B
11:45 Limited coverage
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
شنبه 29 شهریور
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
Karvina *
Viktoria Plzen
تعویق
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
1 Slovacko
Fastav Zlin
Meteor Praha
تعویق
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
تعویق
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
اسلاویا پراگ U19
شنبه 29 شهریور
Aarhus Fremad
VSK Aarhus
Brabrand
Middelfart
Jammerbugt
Dalum
Frem
Holstebro
شنبه 29 شهریور
KFUM Roskilde
AB
AB Taarnby
Nykoebing
Broenshoej
FA 2000
Skovshoved
Vanloese
شنبه 29 شهریور
BK Union
3 - 1
Frederikssund IK
Husum
0 - 0
Taarnby FF
Ishoej IF
1 - 2
KFUM
Koege Nord
1 - 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
شنبه 29 شهریور
GVI
4 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Taastrup
1 - 0
Skjold Birkeroed
Vordingborg
0 - 2
Greve
شنبه 29 شهریور
OKS
2 - 0
Viby IF
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 0
Ringkoebing
Hedensted
2 - 2
Odder IGF
Varde
3 - 3
Kolding B
Horsens fS
2 - 3
Marienlyst
شنبه 29 شهریور
Vejgaard
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
Herning Fremad
0 - 2
VRI
Tjoerring IF
4 - 3
IF Skjold Saeby
Kjellerup
5 - 0
Noerresundby
رمlt IF
4 - 1
Aalborg Freja
Odense Q
4 - 0
Aarhus 1900
شنبه 29 شهریور
live 23'
Orense
Aucas
03:30
Emelec
? - ?
LDU de Quito
شنبه 29 شهریور
Tanta
Masr
Al Ahly
Misr El-Maqasa
شنبه 29 شهریور
Atherton Collieries
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
Basford United
Warrington Town
Buxton
Radcliffe
United of Manchester
Nantwich Town
Gainsborough
Hyde United
Morpeth Town
Grantham Town
جنوبی Shields
Mickleover Sports
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
Stalybridge
Lancaster City
Witton Albion
Whitby
Barwell
Lowestoft Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Coalville Town
Hednesford
Stourbridge
Hitchin Town
Alvechurch
Leiston
Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Borough
A Rushden & Diamonds
Peterborough Sports
Tamworth
Redditch United
Needham Market
Royston Town
Banbury United
St. Ives Town
Biggleswade Town
Stratford Town
Kings Langley
Beaconsfield Town
Poole Town
Chesham United
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
Dorchester Town
Weston سوپر Mare
Farnborough
Swindon سوپرmarine
Hayes & Yeading United
Taunton Town
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
Salisbury
Hendon
Tiverton
Wimborne Town
Truro City
Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals
Hartley Wintney
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Margate
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
East Thurrock United
Corinthian Casuals
Haringey Borough
Cray Wanderers
Kingstonian
Enfield Town
Lewes
Folkestone Invicta
Worthing
Hornchurch
Merstham
Leatherhead
Horsham
شنبه 29 شهریور
چلسی U18
وستهام یونایتد U18
منچستر یونایتد U18
بلکبرن روورز U18
لیورپول U18
استوک سیتی U18
ساوتهمپتون U18
کریستال پالاس U18
تاتنهام هاتسپور U18
آرسنال U18
برنلی U18
ولورهمپتون واندررز U18
وست برومویچ آلبیون U18
ریدینگ U18
میدلزبورو U18
دربی کانتی U18
نوریچ سیتی U18
استون ویلا U18
منچستر سیتی U18
اورتون U18
نیوکاسل یونایتد U18
لیدز یونایتد U18
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Kuressaare
? - ?
I Levadia
لغو
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
Tulevik Viljandi
Talinna Kalev
Tammeka
Kuressaare
TJK Legion
لغو
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
TJK Legion
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
لغو
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
لغو
Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
13:30 Limited coverage
Elva
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
لغو
Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
لغو
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
شنبه 29 شهریور
TB Tvoeroyri
Klaksvik
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur
شنبه 29 شهریور
Klaksvik III
3 - 2
B68 Toftir II
Skala II
8 - 1
Vikingur III
17:30 Limited coverage
NSI Runavik III
? - ?
EB/Streymur II
18:30 Limited coverage
TB Tvoeroyri II
? - ?
Undrid FF
شنبه 29 شهریور
Kiffen
EPS
PK-35 Helsinki
JaePS
NJS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Atlantis
? - ?
KaaPo
لغو
Jazz
? - ?
Klubi 04
لغو
Pargas IF
? - ?
TPV Tampere
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
JIPPO
? - ?
Kiisto
لغو
JJK
? - ?
JS Hercules
لغو
PS Kemi
? - ?
GBK
VIFK
Kiisto
لغو
VIFK
? - ?
RoPS II
GBK
JBK
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
0 - 0
SC امیون
Paris
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lorient B
0 - 2
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Versailles
1 - 0
Fleury 91
Blois
2 - 0
C Chartres Football
Rouen
1 - 0
St. Malo
19:30 Limited coverage
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
گوینگامپ B
US Granvillaise
1 - 0
کین B
تعویق
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? - ?
Poissy
Vannes
Plabennec
شنبه 29 شهریور
ASM Belfort
St Maur Lusitanos
تعویق
SR Haguenau
? - ?
Bobigny
Entente SSG
2 - 1
متز B
G Ajaccio
4 - 0
Schiltigheim
Beauvais
0 - 0
Gobelins
Epinal
2 - 1
Saint-Quentin
Lens B
2 - 2
Auxerre B
ریمز B
0 - 0
Sedan
شنبه 29 شهریور
Andrezieux
Monts d'Or Azergues
Hyeres
Aubagne
Louhans Cuiseaux
2 - 2
لیون B
Marignane/Gignac
0 - 0
مارسی B
موناکو B
Martigues
RC Grasse
Jura Sud
Rumilly Albanai
1 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
SC Toulon
St. Priest
شنبه 29 شهریور
تعویق
Le Puy
? - ?
نانت B
AS Beziers
Angouleme
19:30 Limited coverage
Bourges 18
? - ?
Romorantin
19:30 Limited coverage
Canet Roussillon
? - ?
Bourges Foot
Les Herbiers
انجرز B
19:30 Limited coverage
Trelissac
? - ?
US Colomiers
Chamalieres
0 - 0
Bergerac Perigord
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Stade Montois
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Chikhura
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
لغو
Dila Gori
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
لغو
Merani
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
لغو
Samtredia
? - ?
Saburtalo
لغو
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Telavi
شنبه 29 شهریور
Gagra
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Spaeri
0 - 2
Dila Gori
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bayern Munich II
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FSV Zwickau
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
Duisburg
Luebeck
Saarbruecken
Meppen
1860 Muenchen
Wehen
SC Verl
Hamburger SV II
Teutonia Ottensen
1. Phoenix Luebeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
شنبه 29 شهریور
هانوفر 96 II
VfV Hildesheim
SSV Jeddeloh II
Oberneuland
شنبه 29 شهریور
B Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke *
VfB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
Elversberg
TSV Schott Mainz
A Walldorf
0 - 0
Ulm
FSV فرانکفورت
Giessen
Hessen Kassel
Pirmasens
Homburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kickers Offenbach
هافنهایم II
ماینتز 05 II
فرایبورگ II
تعویق
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
اشتوتگارت II
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bonner SC
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Straelen
تعویق
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
Koeln II
Oberhausen
Bergisch Gladbach
Preussen Muenster
VfB Homberg
RW Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
شالکه 04 II
SV Roedinghausen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Husumer SV
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Altenholz
TSV Kronshagen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Eutin 08
Oldenburger SV
Union Neumuenster
Pansdorf
شنبه 29 شهریور
15:30 Limited coverage
BSV Grun Weiss Neukolln
? - ?
SV Meppen
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
وردربرمن
شنبه 29 شهریور
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
VfL Bochum
پادربورن
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30 Limited coverage
بایر لورکوزن U19
? - ?
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:30 Limited coverage
شالکه 04
? - ?
1 Cologne
12:30 Limited coverage
Preussen Munster
? - ?
بورسیا دورتموند U19
12:30 Limited coverage
SC Fortuna Cologne
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
شنبه 29 شهریور
تعویق
PAS Giannina
? - ?
AE Larissa
تعویق
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
Panetolikos
AEK Athens
شنبه 29 شهریور
Comunicaciones
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
live 89'
Iztapa
Antigua گواتمالا
02:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Sanarate
شنبه 29 شهریور
Eastern Sports Club
2 - 1
Kitchee
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
10:30 Limited coverage
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
جنوبیern District RSA
شنبه 29 شهریور
Fjoelnir
KA Akureyri
شنبه 29 شهریور
Volsungur
0 - 6
Kordrengir
Dalvik/Reynir
1 - 3
Fjardabyggd
تعویق
Dalvik/Reynir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
تعویق
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
تعویق
IR Reykjavik
? - ?
Kordrengir
17:30 Limited coverage
Kari
? - ?
UMF Vidir
تعویق
Kari
? - ?
Volsungur
تعویق
Njardvik
? - ?
Haukar
UMF Selfoss
1 - 4
Throttur Vogum
تعویق
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Kari
تعویق
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Throttur Vogum
شنبه 29 شهریور
Tindastoll
IA Akranes
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
شنبه 29 شهریور
Shelbourne
Finn Harps
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Athlone Town
لغو
Drogheda United
? - ?
Cabinteely
لغو
Longford Town
? - ?
Wexford
لغو
Shamrock Rovers B
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
لغو
UCD
? - ?
Galway United
شنبه 29 شهریور
کالیاری پریماورا
0 - 1
AC میلان پریماورا
اینتر پریماورا
سمپدوریا پریماورا
فیورنتینا پریماورا
بولونیا پریماورا
جنوا پریماورا
SPAL 2013 پریماورا
ساسولو پریماورا
Empoli پریماورا
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30 Limited coverage
آتالانتا پریماورا
? - ?
یوونتوس پریماورا
شنبه 29 شهریور
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F.Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30
Oita Trinita
Yokohama
13:30
Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
13:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
شنبه 29 شهریور
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryukyu
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Chiba
Fagiano Okayama
Jubilo Iwata
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:30
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
شنبه 29 شهریور
SC Sagamihara
1 - 1
Imabari
Gamba Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gifu
0 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
Kagoshima United
YSCC
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
09:30 Limited coverage
Nojima Stella
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
10:30 Limited coverage
Albirex Niigata Ladies
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
11:30 Limited coverage
NTV Beleza
? - ?
JEF Ladies
شنبه 29 شهریور
Al-Wehdat
Al-Hussein SC
تعویق
Ramtha SC
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
تعویق
Al-Wehdat
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
تعویق
Al-Salt
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
تعویق
Al-Wehdat
? - ?
Sahab SC
Ramtha SC
Shabab Al-Ordon
شنبه 29 شهریور
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
تعویق
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
لغو
Irtysh Pavlodar
? - ?
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
لغو
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
لغو
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Astana
تعویق
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Taraz
لغو
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Taraz
لغو
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
لغو
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30
Astana
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
شنبه 29 شهریور
Besa Peje
Ballkani
Prishtina
Drenica
شنبه 29 شهریور
تعویق
Drenasi
? - ?
KF Trepca Mitrovice
تعویق
Istogu
? - ?
KF Liria
تعویق
KF Vellaznimi
? - ?
Dukagjini
تعویق
KF Vushtrria
? - ?
An Prizren
تعویق
مالیsheva
? - ?
KF Onix Banje
شنبه 29 شهریور
17:30 Limited coverage
Ferizaj
? - ?
Kek-U
17:30 Limited coverage
KF Dardana
? - ?
KF 2 Korriku
17:30 Limited coverage
KF Ramiz Sadiku
? - ?
KF Kika
17:30 Limited coverage
KF Ulpiana
? - ?
KF Vitia
17:30 Limited coverage
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
? - ?
KF Flamurtari
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
FK Spartaks
? - ?
RFS
لغو
Valmieras FK
? - ?
Ventspils
لغو
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Riga
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Auda
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
FK Rezekne/BJSS
SK سوپر Nova
FK Smiltene
JDFS Alberts
Saldus SS/Leevon
0 - 0
SC Grobina
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Minija
BFA
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosfera
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lietava Jonava
1 - 0
Dainava Alytus
شنبه 29 شهریور
Racing Union لوکزامبورگ
Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbruck
Rodange 91
US Hostert
Wiltz 71
Union Titus Petange
شنبه 29 شهریور
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Selangor
UiTM
Terengganu
شنبه 29 شهریور
Perak II
0 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
Pulau Pinang
Kuala Lumpur FA
شنبه 29 شهریور
Zejtun Corinthians
Santa Lucia F.C.
22:45 Limited coverage
Mosta
Gudja United
شنبه 29 شهریور
02:30
Atlas
Pachuca
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
Tigres
Queretaro
05:30
CF آمریکا
CD Guadalajara
20:00 Limited coverage
Leones Negros II
? - ?
Tecos
02:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Saltillo فوتبال
? - ?
Mineros de Fresnillo
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30 Limited coverage
Colima
? - ?
Gavilanes Matamoros
19:30 Limited coverage
Zitacuaro
? - ?
Club Deportivo Uruapan
01:30 Limited coverage
Ciervos
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
شنبه 29 شهریور
Atlante
Venados
شنبه 29 شهریور
Atlas
1 - 1
Pachuca
Tigres
2 - 0
Queretaro
19:30 Limited coverage
آمریکا مکزیک
? - ?
Chivas Guadalajara
شنبه 29 شهریور
Dacia Buiucani
Zimbru
CS Petrocub
Milsami Orhei
شنبه 29 شهریور
16:30 Limited coverage
Iskra Stali Ribnita
? - ?
Falesti
16:30 Limited coverage
Victoria
? - ?
Olimp Comrat
16:30 Limited coverage
Zaria Balti
? - ?
Real Succes
شنبه 29 شهریور
OCK Khouribga
RSB Berkane
شنبه 29 شهریور
SVV Scheveningen
ASWH
Noordwijk
Katwijk
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Volendam
HHC
Kozakken Boys
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
Koninklijke H
Spakenburg
0 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
TEC
1 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
شنبه 29 شهریور
03:30 Limited coverage
CD Ocotal
? - ?
Diriangen
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
05:30 Limited coverage
یوونتوس
? - ?
CD Junior de Managua
05:30 Limited coverage
Managua
? - ?
Real Esteli
شنبه 29 شهریور
Makedonija GjP
FK Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
FK Struga
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Pehchevo
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FK Rosoman 83
FK Sasa
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Pobeda
0 - 0
Plachkovica
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
Osogovo
شنبه 29 شهریور
KF Gostivari
Veleshta
Kadino
Vlazrimi 77
Korab
0 - 1
Vardari Forino
Ohrid
FK Skopje
شنبه 29 شهریور
Brattvaag
0 - 0
Floroe
Senja
Floeya
لغو
Brattvaag
? - ?
Alta
لغو
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Skeid
لغو
Floroe
? - ?
Floeya
Kjelsaas
Kvik Halden
Moss
Fredrikstad
شنبه 29 شهریور
Sotra Sportsklubb
Baerum
Arendal Fotball
Notodden
لغو
Baerum
? - ?
Notodden
لغو
Flekkeroey
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
لغو
Nardo
? - ?
Levanger
Vard Haugesund
Flekkeroey
01:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
04:00
Olimpia
? - ?
Luqueno
شنبه 29 شهریور
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
live 22'
Real Garcilaso
Cienciano
03:30
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
شنبه 29 شهریور
Widzew Lodz
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Belchatow
GKS Tychy 71
Termalica Nieciecza
Resovia
شنبه 29 شهریور
Blekitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Rzeszow
Garbarnia
Wigry Suwalki
SKRA Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sokol Ostroda
Polkowice
GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
شنبه 29 شهریور
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
4 - 1
MKS Cracovia U18
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
4 - 2
Uks Sms Lodz U18
Korona Kielce U18
1 - 2
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
16:30 Limited coverage
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? - ?
Gwarek Zabrze U18
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30 Limited coverage
Hutnik Krakow U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
13:30 Limited coverage
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
? - ?
Kks Lech Poznan U18
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Felgueiras 1932
Espinho
Anadia
شنبه 29 شهریور
23:15 Limited coverage
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Rio Ave
شنبه 29 شهریور
Sporting Cp U23
1 - 3
Estoril Praia U23
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Gwangju
Ulsan Hyundai
لغو
Daegu
Sangju Sangmu
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
09:30
Seoul
Daegu
09:30
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
09:30
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
09:30
Jeonbuk
Busan I'Park
09:30
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
09:30
Seongnam
Gwangju
لغو
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
لغو
Jeonbuk
Pohang Steelers
لغو
Gangwon
Seongnam
شنبه 29 شهریور
Bucheon 1995
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land
لغو
Jeju United
Anyang
Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
لغو
Seoul E-Land
Chungnam Asan
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
لغو
Bucheon 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
لغو
Suwon City
Daejeon Citizen
شنبه 29 شهریور
10:30 Limited coverage
Gimpo Citizen
? - ?
Mokpo City
11:30 Limited coverage
Cheongju
? - ?
Chuncheon
11:30 Limited coverage
Gyeongju H & N
? - ?
Daejeon Korail
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
09:30 Limited coverage
Gyeongju Citizen
? - ?
Cheonan City
09:30 Limited coverage
Pyeongtaek Citizen
? - ?
Jeonju Citizen
شنبه 29 شهریور
Sepsi OSK
Viitorul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari
شنبه 29 شهریور
CS Mioveni
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CSM Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Slatina
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii
Farul Constanta
Gloria Buzau
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
Turris-Oltul
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
شنبه 29 شهریور
Tom Tomsk
Volgar
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
تعویق
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
Veles Moscow
Orenburg
Akron Tolyatti
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Briansk
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Chayka
کراسنودار II
Neftekhimik
Alania Vladikavkaz
شنبه 29 شهریور
Biolog Novokubansk
Anzhi Makhachkala
کراسنودار 3
Kuban کراسنودار
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
13:30
سنت زنیت II
? - ?
Tver
13:30
Znamya
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
شنبه 29 شهریور
Kvant Obninsk
Salyut Belgorod
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
09:30
Sakhalin
? - ?
Fakel-M Voronezh
شنبه 29 شهریور
S.S. Murata
Domagnano
SP Libertas
SS Pennarossa
Tre Penne Galazzano
Fiorentino
شنبه 29 شهریور
Backa Backa Palanka
Napredak
FK Metalac
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Cukaricki
شنبه 29 شهریور
Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
Loznica
FK IMT Beograd
FK Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Zemun
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 1
Kolubara
Jagodina
Trayal Krusevac
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Pohronie
SKF Sered
Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
Nitra
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
شنبه 29 شهریور
Dubnica
0 - 2
Puchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
Komarno
Partizan Bardejov
Slavoj Trebisov
STK 1914 Samorin
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zilina B
Skalica
FK Poprad
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:00 Limited coverage
Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Kosice
شنبه 29 شهریور
FK Poprad U19
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
تعویق
Nitra
? - ?
Trencin
Ruzomberok
4 - 4
Dunajska Streda
Senica
3 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
MSK Zilina
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1 - 1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
شنبه 29 شهریور
NK Bravo
Koper
Maribor
NK Celje
شنبه 29 شهریور
Drava Ptuj
NK Dob
Fuzinar
ND Bilje
ND Beltinci
NK Krka
NK Krsko
Rudar Velenje
Primorje
1 - 1
Smartno 1928
ND Triglav
Radomlje
شنبه 29 شهریور
Oerebro سوریهnska IF
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
Brommapojkarna
IFK Luleaa
Nykoepings BIS
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlstad BK
IFK Berga
Vasalunds IF
Team TG FF
شنبه 29 شهریور
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 1
Lunds BK
Lindome GIF
FK Karlskrona
Assyriska IK
Qviding FIF
IFK Vaernamo
Skoevde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
Torns IF
Linkoeping City
Motala AIF FK
Trollhaettan
Landskrona BoIS
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK
شنبه 29 شهریور
Lugano
Luzern
Young Boys
Zuerich
شنبه 29 شهریور
Kriens
Xamax
Schaffhausen
Chiasso
Aarau
Wil
شنبه 29 شهریور
Basel II
6 - 2
Koeniz
Bavois
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
17:30 Limited coverage
Breitenrain
? - ?
SC YF یوونتوس Zuerich
Cham
Sion II
Muensingen
1 - 4
SC Bruehl
Rapperswil-Jona
5 - 1
Black Stars
Yverdon
Zuerich II
Bellinzona
1 - 3
Etoile Carouge
شنبه 29 شهریور
17:30 Limited coverage
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Terre Sainte
18:30 Limited coverage
Echallens
? - ?
Young Boys II
18:30 Limited coverage
La Chaux-de-Fonds
? - ?
Meyrin
19:00 Limited coverage
Lancy
? - ?
Naters
19:00 Limited coverage
Martigny
? - ?
Chenois
شنبه 29 شهریور
17:30 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Wohlen
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
17:30 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Muttenz
18:30 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Delemont
21:30 Limited coverage
Bassecourt
? - ?
Grasshopper II
شنبه 29 شهریور
17:30 Limited coverage
Dietikon
? - ?
St. Gallen II
17:30 Limited coverage
Wettswil-Bonstetten
? - ?
Hongg
17:30 Limited coverage
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
Paradiso
17:30 Limited coverage
Tuggen
? - ?
Gossau
18:30 Limited coverage
Winterthur II
? - ?
Linth
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
11:30 Limited coverage
HangYuen/Fujen
? - ?
TSU
11:30 Limited coverage
Kaohsiung County Taipower
? - ?
Ming Chuan University
11:30 Limited coverage
Taichung Futuro
? - ?
Taipei City Tatung
11:30 Limited coverage
Tainan City
? - ?
Taicheng Lions
شنبه 29 شهریور
Faizkand
Dushanbe 83
Istaravshan
Regar-TadAZ
Lokomotiv Pamir
CSKA Pamir
شنبه 29 شهریور
تانزانیا Prisons
1 - 0
Namungo
Kagera Sugar
0 - 1
Young آفریقاns
شنبه 29 شهریور
Police Tero
Ratchaburi
تعویق
Suphanburi
? - ?
BG Pathum United
تعویق
Buriram United
? - ?
Rayong
تعویق
Chonburi
? - ?
Samut Prakan City
تعویق
Nakhon Ratchasima
? - ?
Trat
Port
BG Pathum United
Bangkok United
Suphanburi
تعویق
Prachuap
? - ?
Muang Thong United
شنبه 29 شهریور
JL Chiangmai United
Sisaket
تعویق
Ranong
? - ?
Chainat
تعویق
Siam Navy
? - ?
MOF Customs United
Siam Navy
3 - 1
Uthai Thani
تعویق
Kasetsart
? - ?
Uthai Thani
MOF Customs United
Kasetsart
تعویق
Nakhon Pathom
? - ?
Samut Sakhon
Ranong
Chiangmai
Ayutthaya United
Lampang
تعویق
Phrae United
? - ?
Khonkaen United
شنبه 29 شهریور
11:30 Limited coverage
Dynamo Kyiv U19
? - ?
Lviv
13:30 Limited coverage
Ingulets U19
? - ?
S Desna Chernihiv U19
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
12:30 Limited coverage
Rukh LVIV U19
? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka
12:30 Limited coverage
Zorya Lugansk
? - ?
شاختار دونتسک U19
شنبه 29 شهریور
Zorya Lugansk
شاختار دونتسک
Rukh LVIV U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Minaj U21
شنبه 29 شهریور
Plaza Colonia
Club Atletico Penarol
live 18'
Cerro Largo
Fenix
03:15
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Deportivo Maldonado
شنبه 29 شهریور
Central Espanol
3 - 2
Rampla Juniors
شنبه 29 شهریور
شمالی Carolina Courage
0 - 0
Orlando Pride
شنبه 29 شهریور
لغو
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley
02:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
? - ?
New مکزیک United
03:00
Loudoun United
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03:30
شمالی Carolina
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
لغو
Philadelphia Union II
? - ?
Memphis 901
04:00
Louisville City
? - ?
Memphis 901
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
لغو
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
لغو
Saint Louis
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
03:30
Saint Louis
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City II
تعویق
Rio Grande Valley
? - ?
Tulsa
04:30
San Antonio
? - ?
OKC Energy
05:00
El Paso Locomotive
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
لغو
Reno 1868
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
لغو
Phoenix Rising
? - ?
San Antonio
06:00
Phoenix Rising
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
لغو
Sacramento Republic
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights
شنبه 29 شهریور
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Greenville Triumph SC
03:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Orlando City B
لغو
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Union Omaha
لغو
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
? - ?
New انگلیس Revolution II
یکشنبه 30 شهریور
03:30
لیگ One Miami
? - ?
جنوبی گرجستان Tormenta
03:30
Union Omaha
? - ?
New انگلیس Revolution II
04:30
شمالی Texas SC
? - ?
Tucson
شنبه 29 شهریور
Barry Town
Caernarfon
Haverfordwest
Newtown